
Made fresh in our kitchen
Our Menu
Starters
Beer Battered Onion Rings
$8.00Sweet onions, deep fried in beer batter
Chicken Quesadilla
$14.00With grilled onions, green peppers and jalapeños, served with salsa and sour cream (blackened chicken $14.50)
Nachos or Irish Nachos
$13.00With grilled chicken or chili, topped with cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato, jalapeños, onions and green peppers, served with salsa and sour cream
Homemade Potato Skins
$9.50With cheddar cheese, scallions and bacon, served with sour cream
Chicken Fingers & French Fries
$12.00Served with BBQ, honey mustard or buffalo style
Mozzarella Sticks
$8.00Served with marinara sauce
Kelly Fries
$9.00French fries topped with crisp bacon, Cajun cheese sauce, scallions and ranch dressing
Jalapeño Poppers
$8.00Served with ranch dressing
Wings
$14.00Fresh wings tossed in hot, hot honey, BBQ, BBQ honey, Thai chili, parmesan garlic, Tommy special, Guinness BBQ, Pattywhack or dry rub, served with bleu cheese or ranch
Boneless Wings
$10.00Tossed in hot, hot honey, BBQ, BBQ honey, Thai chili, parmesan garlic, Tommy special, Guinness BBQ, Pattywhack or dry rub, served with bleu cheese or ranch
Bavarian Pretzels
$9.00Served with cheese or mustard
Firecracker Shrimp
$14.00Jumbo shrimp tossed in a house made tangy sauce served over a bed of lettuce (chicken $12.00)
Eggrolls
Hand rolled and made to order, served with french fries and house made Sriracha dipping sauce
Cheesesteak, Chicken Cheesesteak or Pulled Pork
$14.00Choice of sautéed onions, peppers, mushrooms, jalapeños, long hots and choice of American, provolone, cheddar, pepper jack, mozzarella or cheese whiz
Buffalo Chicken Cheesesteak
$14.00With house made wing sauce, bleu cheese and American cheese
Vegetable
$12.00Sautéed onions, peppers, mushrooms and seasonal vegetables
Burgers
Served with homemade potato chips & pickles · french fries can be added for an additional $2.00 · choice of American, provolone, pepper jack, cheddar or mozzarella cheese
All American Burger
$12.00Lettuce, tomato, onion and your choice of cheese
Cajun Bacon Cheeseburger
$14.00Cajun seasoned burger topped with bacon, pepper jack cheese and frazzled onions
Kelly's Pork Burger
$14.00Ground pork and chorizo topped with bread and butter pickles, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato and frazzled onions
4th Avenue Burger
$14.50Topped with pork roll or scrapple, cheddar cheese and a fried egg
Mushroom Turkey Burger
$12.00Ground turkey and sautéed mushrooms topped with lettuce, tomato and your choice of cheese
Beyond Burger
$12.00Plant based burger served on a brioche bun, lettuce, tomato and onion with your choice of cheese
Sandwiches
Served with homemade potato chips & pickles · french fries can be added for an additional $2.00
Roasted Pulled Pork
$12.50Slow roasted pork served on a Kaiser roll (with provolone cheese and long hots $13.00)
Hot Roast Beef
$14.00Slow roasted beef on a Kaiser roll (with provolone cheese and long hots $15.00)
BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$13.50BBQ chicken, bacon, pepper jack cheese and frazzled onions on a long roll
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$12.00Grilled or blackened chicken, lettuce, tomato, honey mustard on a brioche roll (with cheese $11.50, with bacon $12.50)
Chicken Parmesan
$13.00Homemade chicken cutlet topped with mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce
Meatball Parmesan
$12.50Homemade meatballs, mozzarella or provolone cheese and marinara sauce, served on a long roll
Cheesesteak
$12.50Served with your choice of cheese and toppings
Chicken Cheesesteak
$13.00Fresh chopped chicken cheesesteak served with your choice of cheese and toppings (buffalo style $13.50)
B.L.T.
$8.00Served on white or rye bread
Crab Cake Sandwich
$14.50Homemade crab cake with lettuce and tomato on a brioche roll, served with cocktail or tartar sauce
Meatloaf Sandwich
$13.50Served on your choice of bread
Grilled Cheese
$7.00With tomato $7.50, with bacon $9.00
Entrées
Crab Cake
$16.00With homemade mashed potatoes or french fries, served over a bed of lettuce and tomato with your choice of cocktail or tartar sauce
Steamed Clams
$14.00Little neck clams in a white wine garlic sauce served with garlic bread
Meatloaf
$16.00Homemade meatloaf served with mashed potatoes and a fresh vegetable topped with brown gravy
Shepherd's Pie
$16.00Topped with homemade mashed potatoes, garlic bread
Beer Battered Fish 'n' Chips
$12.00Served with french fries and your choice of cocktail or tartar sauce
Salads & Homemade Soups
House Salad
$8.50Romaine lettuce, green peppers, carrots, onions, cucumbers and tomato
Caesar Salad
$9.00Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese and homemade croutons (with grilled chicken $13.00; shrimp $14.00)
Crab Bisque Soup
$12.50Topped with croutons and served with garlic bread
French Onion Soup
$9.00Chili
$8.50Topped with cheese, onion, jalapeño or sour cream
Sides
French Fries
$5.00With cheese on side $5.75
Cheese Fries
$6.50Your choice of cheese whiz or mozzarella
Old Bay Fries
$5.00With cheese $6.50
Tots
$5.00Basket of Homemade Chips
$3.00Homemade Mashed Potatoes
$4.50Garlic Bread
$3.00Prices subject to change.
